Eurovision 2019

Alle Teilnehmer auf einen Blick

Finale

STARTNR.  LAND BEITRAG INFOS
01.  MALTA Michela Pace  "Chameleon" Hier
02.  ALBANIEN Jonida Maliqi  "Ktheju tokes" Hier
03.  TSCHECHIEN Lake Malawi  "Friend for a Friend" Hier
04. DEUTSCHLAND S!sters  "Sister" Hier
05. RUSSLAND Sergey Lazarev  "Scream" Hier
06. DÄNEMARK Leonora  "Love is forever" Hier
07. SAN MARINO Serhat  "Say na na na" Hier
08.  NORD MAZEDONIEN Tamara Todevska  "Proud" Hier
09. SCHWEDEN John Lundvik  "Too late for love" Hier
10. SLOWENIEN Zala Kralj & Gasper Santl  "Sebi" Hier
11. ZYPERN Tamta "Replay" Hier
12. NIEDERLANDE Duncan Laurence  "Arcade" Hier
13. GRIECHENLAND Katerine Duska  "Better love" Hier
14. ISRAEL Kobi Marimi  "Home" Hier
15. NORWEGEN KEiiNO  "Spirit in the sky" Hier
16. UNITED KINGDOM Michael Rice  "Bigger than us" Hier
17. ISLAND Hatari  "Hatrið mun sigra" Hier
18. ESTLAND Victor Crone "Storm" Hier
19. WEISSRUSSLAND ZENA  "Like it" Hier
20. ASERBAIDSCHAN Chingiz  "Truth" Hier
21. FRANKREICH Bilal Hassini  "Roi" Hier
22. ITALIEN Mahmood  "Soldi" Hier
23. SERBIEN Nevena Bozovic  "Kruna" Hier
24. SCHWEIZ Luca Hänni  "She got me" Hier
25. AUSTRALIEN Kate Miller-Heidke  "Zero Gravity" Hier
26. SPANIEN Miki Núnez  "La venda" Hier

1. Halbfinale

STARTNR.  LAND BEITRAG INFOS
 01 ZYPERN Tamta  "Replay" Hier
 02 MONTENEGRO D Moll  "Heaven" Hier
 03 FINNLAND Darude feat. Sebastian Rejman  "Look away" Hier
 04 POLEN TULIA  "Fire of love (Pali Sie)" Hier
 05 SLOWENIEN Zala Kralj & Gasper Santl  "Sebi" Hier
 06 TSCHECHIEN Lake Malawi  "Friend for a Friend" Hier
 07 UNGARN Joci Pápai  "Az én apám" Hier
 08 WEISSRUSSLAND ZENA  "Like it" Hier
 09 SERBIEN Nevena Bozovic  "Kruna" Hier
 10 BELGIEN Eliot  "Wake up" Hier
 11 GEORGIEN Oto Nemsadze  "Sul Tsin Iare (Keep on going)" Hier
 12 AUSTRALIEN Kate Miller-Heidke  "Zero Gravity" Hier
 13 ISLAND Hatari  "Hatrið mun sigra" Hier
 14 ESTLAND Victor Crone  "Storm" Hier
 15 PORTUGAL Conan Osíris  "Telemóveis" Hier
 16 GRIECHENLAND Katerine Duska  "Better love" Hier
 17 SAN MARINO Serhat  "Say na na na" Hier

Alle Videos und die Möglichkeit zum voten findest du hier

2. Halbfinale

STARTNR.  LAND BEITRAG INFOS
 01 ARMENIEN Srbuk  "Walking out" Hier
 02 IRLAND Sarah McTernan  "22" Hier
 03 MOLDAU Anna Odobescu  "Stay" Hier
 04 SCHWEIZ Luca Hänni  "She got me" Hier
 05 LETTLAND Carousel  "That night" Hier
 06 RUMÄNIEN Ester Peony  "On a sunday" Hier
 07 DÄNEMARK Leonora  "Love is forever" Hier
 08 SCHWEDEN John Lundvik  "Too late for love" Hier
 09 ÖSTERREICH Paenda  "Limits" Hier
 10  KROATIEN Roko Blazevic  "The dream" Hier
 11 MALTA Michela Pace  "Chameleon" Hier
 12 LITAUEN Jurijus  "Run with the lions" Hier
 13 RUSSLAND Sergey Lazarev  "Scream" Hier
 14 ALBANIEN Jonida Maliqi  "Ktheju tokes" Hier
 15 NORWEGEN KEiiNO  "Spirit in the sky" Hier
 16 NIEDERLANDE Duncan Laurence  "Arcade" Hier
 17 NORDMAZEDONIEN Tamara Todevska  "Proud" Hier
 18 ASERBAIDSCHAN Chingiz  "Truth" Hier

Alle Videos und die Möglichkeit zum voten findest du hier